Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan/Cvra/239/W 09 Arippattu Kadavu Mulliyil Road Inter Locking
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan/Cvra/239/W 09 Arippattu Kadavu Mulliyil Road Inter Locking
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
239/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CVRA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134050 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan85/25-26/cvra/shifa - mannel kadavu road
Retender annual plan85/25-26/cvra/shifa - mannel kadavu road
Read moreRetender annual plan/cvra/242/w_12-kallekulam changayilmukku road retarring
Retender annual plan/cvra/242/w_12-kallekulam changayilmukku road retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Retender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Read moreRetender annual plan /cvra/ 234/w_04-chennattu padinjaru balavadi road concreting
Retender annual plan /cvra/ 234/w_04-chennattu padinjaru balavadi road concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Retender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/ 310/w_17-kuruvelikkad oottucompany road maintenance
Annual plan/cvra/ 310/w_17-kuruvelikkad oottucompany road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/314/w_22-vathiyara arakkalimukku road interlocking
Annual plan/cvra/314/w_22-vathiyara arakkalimukku road interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenancee
Annual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan91/25-26/cvra/palliyadi padanna roa
Retender annual plan91/25-26/cvra/ palliyadi padanna roa
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type