Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Spring Main Leaf,Gear Box Strg Oil Seal,Clutch Master Cyl R Kit,Wheel Bearing Frt,Wheel Drum,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | om sai traders | - | 18-02-2024 22:56:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAW ENTERPRISE | - | 18-02-2024 23:02:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE | - | 18-02-2024 23:08:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE(MII) | Item Categories : Road Spring Main leaf,Gear Box Strg Oil Seal,Clutch Master Cyl R Kit,Wheel Bearing frt,Wheel Drum,H | 59732.00 | L1 |
| 2 | om sai traders (MII) | Item Categories : Road Spring Main leaf,Gear Box Strg Oil Seal,Clutch Master Cyl R Kit,Wheel Bearing frt,Wheel Drum,H | 63920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAW ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Road Spring Main leaf,Gear Box Strg Oil Seal,Clutch Master Cyl R Kit,Wheel Bearing frt,Wheel Drum,H | 68100.00 | L3 |