Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lunch,Snacks,Tea/Coffee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3833711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreTea or coffee morning,tea or coffee evening,serving lunch,tea and snacks during meeting,snacks box
Read more
Tea or coffee morning,tea or coffee evening,lunch,tea and snacks during meeting,snacks box for occa
Read more
Tea coffee,fresh juice,fresh fruits,breakfast,lunch,snacks,spl. lunch,snack box,visitors tea coffee
Read more
Tea coffee,fresh juice,fresh fruits,breakfast,lunch,snacks,spl. lunch,snack box,visitors tea coffee
Read more
Tea or coffee,fresh juice,fresh fruits,breakfast,lunch,snacks,spl. lunch,snacks box,visitors tea or
Read more
of your Industry type