Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D Supplying And Laying Of Different Dia D.I Pipeline Cwrm And Distribution Pipeline For Improvement Of Water Supply To Barpali Town
|
| Description |
Supplying And Laying Of Different Dia D.I Pipeline Cwrm And Distribution Pipeline For Improvement Of Water Supply To Barpali Town
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHEO_103558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACEPHSBP- 01/2024-25 Dt. 01.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARPALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502665 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply and laying of different dia d.i pipe lines cwrm and distribution pipe line for improvement of w/s to padampur town
Supply and laying of different dia d.i pipe lines cwrm and distribution pipe line for improvement of w/s to padampur town
Read moreSupplying, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i and 500 mm, 700 mm, 1350 mm dia m.s. pipeline for shifting of pipeline at mira bhayander
Supplying, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i and 500 mm, 700 mm, 1350 mm dia m.s. pipeline for shifting of pipeline at mira bhayander corporation jurdiction.
Read moreProviding and laying 100mm and 150mm dia d.i. distribution pipeline at i.a. pratappura, district niwari
Providing and laying 100mm and 150mm dia d.i. distribution pipeline at i.a. pratappura, district niwari
Read more(96563) providing and laying d.i. pipeline for improvement in condominium at sector 06, koparkhairne ward.
(96563) providing and laying d.i. pipeline for improvement in condominium at sector 06, koparkhairne ward.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline in different wards of kukshi town (iv call)
Providing and laying pipeline in different wards of kukshi town (iv call)
Read moreProviding and laying pipeline in different wards of kukshi town (ii call)
Providing and laying pipeline in different wards of kukshi town (ii call)
Read moreof your Industry type