Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulics Valve Type: Servo Direction Control Valve Make: Rexroth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHAWANI AND COMPANY
5663631.68
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI AND COMPANY | Make : Bosch Rexroth Model : 4WSE3E32VP700D5X/VXY9/24K31C6-139, R901391705 Title : Servo Directional Control Valve | 31-08-2023 11:49:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | D N ENTERPRISES | Make : BOSH REXROTH Model : R901391705 Title : SERVO DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE | 24-08-2023 13:27:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | DRISHTI POWERTECH LLP | Make : REXROTH Model : REXROTH MODEL 4WSE3E32VP700D5X/VXY9/24K31C6-139 Title : REXROTH MODEL 4WSE3E32VP700D5X/VXY9/24K31C6-139 | 23-08-2023 15:22:09 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI AND COMPANY | Item Categories : HYDRAULICS VALVE TYPE: SERVO DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE MAKE: REXROTH | 5779216.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Servo Directional Control Valve | Bosch Rexroth | 4WSE3E32VP700D5X/VXY9/24K31C6-139, R901391705 | 2 | ₹ 5663631.680 |
Duplomatic make direction control valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplomatic make direction control valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServo valve el-t76-00 make-plasser, star hydraulics, uk, moog
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDirection valve poppet type,direction valve spool type,direction valve sliding spool type,direction
Read more
Hydraulic direction control valve to mo hydraulic direction control valve to model no.4we10 ea 3x/c w110 n9k4 of m/s. rexroth .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRexroth make pressure relief valve r900948605,rexroth make check valve r900420525,rexroth make chec
Read more
of your Industry type