Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pathway And Providing And Fixing Of Jhule At Park Near Naveen Kanya School W30 Z8
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pathway And Providing And Fixing Of Jhule At Park Near Naveen Kanya School W30 Z8&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_370501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020221354 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEAR NAVEEN KANYA SCHOOL W30 Z8 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435823 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreDevelopement of park near hn 4 new friends society phase w30 z08
Developement of park near hn 4 new friends society phase w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near block no 12 new sabri w29 z8
Providing and fixing of shed near block no 12 new sabri w29 z8
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near block no 12 new sabri w29 z8
Providing and fixing of shed near block no 12 new sabri w29 z8
Read moreImprovement of pathway in naveen park situated in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Improvement of pathway in naveen park situated in ward 89 kuli bazar zone-1.
Read moreof your Industry type