Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conservation Of Toilet Block At Foothill Of Chitta Darwaja, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Conservation Of Toilet Block At Foothill Of Chitta Darwaja, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1167645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RP/MAHAD/230/7 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2029717 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of toilet block between chitta darwaja to nane darwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreMaintenance of patway from holicha mal to chitta darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Maintenance of patway from holicha mal to chitta darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 1/00 to 1/350 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of pathway on mahadarwaj to chitta darwaja pathway from ch 0/300 to 0/700 at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block near mtdc area at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of toilet block near mtdc area at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at upper ropeway station on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of toilet block at upper ropeway station on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block on right side of bajarpeth on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of toilet block on right side of bajarpeth on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type