Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Alert: Silica Gel Granules & Electronic Component Cleaner 🔧 The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Silica Gel Granules And Electronic Component Cleaner. 🛠️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 13, 2024, 1:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Silica Gel Granules, Electronic Component Cleaner, Procurement, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silica Gel Granules,Electronic Component Cleaner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4834482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRADE LINKTWIN TECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bee Chems | Make : SorboGel Model : SorboGel Title : Silica Gel Blue | 22-04-2024 13:53:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 13-04-2024 11:08:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES | Make : PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES Model : Silica Gel Granules ( Q3 ) 120 Title : Silica Gel Granules ( Q3) 120 | 20-04-2024 12:46:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TRADE LINK | Make : M1010804505-INDICATING TYPE SILICA GEL Model : SILICA GEL BLUE 5-8 MM Title : BLUE SILICA GEL | 06-04-2024 17:41:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TWIN TECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPRAYZET Model : E 305 ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CLEANER (C02) Title : ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CLEANER (C02) GEM/2024/B/4834482 | 12-04-2024 14:59:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE SILICA GEL | M1010804505-INDICATING TYPE SILICA GEL | SILICA GEL BLUE 5-8 MM | 120 | ₹ 19116.000 |
| ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CLEANER (C02) GEM/2024/B/4834482 | SPRAYZET | E 305 ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CLEANER (C02) | 75 | ₹ 11469.000 |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping staff, gardener, electrician, plumber and toilet cleaner in government engineering college munger.
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping staff, gardener, electrician, plumber and toilet cleaner in government engineering college munger.
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreof your Industry type