Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Procurement Opportunity: Pvc Electrical Cable 🔌 The Department Of Telecommunications (Dot), Under The Ministry Of Communications, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Single Core, Multi Strand Pvc Electrical Cables In Both 10 Sqmm And 2.5 Sqmm Gauges. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 6:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Standards Set By The Department. Keywords: Pvc Electrical Cable, Single Core, Multi Strand, Dot, Ministry Of Communications, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Core, Multi Strand, 10 Sqmm Pvc Electrical Cable,Single Core, Multi Strand, 2.5 Sqmm Pvc Ele
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4918645 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply of single core, multi strand, 10 sqmm pvc electrical cable , single core, multi strand, 2.5 sqmm pvc electrical cable
Supply of single core, multi strand, 10 sqmm pvc electrical cable , single core, multi strand, 2.5 sqmm pvc electrical cable
Read more16 sqmm multi strand 1 core cable,10 sqmm multi strand pvc insl copper wire,6 sqmm pvc multi strand
Read more
Pvc insulated unsheathed single core multi-strand cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated unsheathed single core multi-strand cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc cable 4 sqmm copper conductor single core,pvc cable 2.5 sqmm copper conductor single core,pvc c
Read more
Pvc cable 4 sqmm copper conductor single core,pvc cable 2.5 sqmm copper conductor single core,pvc c
Read more
Cu9095005307 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm black cabl and cu9095005311 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm grey cable
Cu9095005307 single core frls pvc 2.5 sqmm black cabl and cu9095005311 single core frls pvc
 2.5 sqmm grey cable
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated sheathed multi strand 4 core x 2.5 sqmm copper round flexible cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type