Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O M/T To L/R Harizan Basti Maslana Kalan Km. 0/0 To 0/700
|
| Description |
Rofd,Gsb,Wmm And Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O M/T to L/R Harizan basti Maslana Kalan km. 0/0 to 0/700 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 55300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131476 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 and v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350 m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreC/o and m/t link road harizan basti muthan bihallan to house sh. mohinder in km. 0/00 to 0/700
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/330 to 0/350, m/t in km. 0/100 to 0/135 and 0/165 to 0/585) (under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandhiri km 0/0 to 1/700
P/l gsb, wmm in km 0/0 to1/ 0 (under scsp head )
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100 p/l solid cause way at various rds (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari and pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100
Read moreC/o m/t link road from village loharwin via harizan basti tillu km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd. 0/120 to 0/147)( g.p) tipper ) ( under otmnp head)
Read moreC/o link road from harizan basti jhandu to harizan basti chanan chakli and harizan basti bhaned km 0/0 to 3/100 (sh rofd in km 2/00 to 2/700 and c/o 4 nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rds and soling gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00).
.
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreof your Industry type