Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.3 Kv 350 Kw, Torishima Make Bcw Motor
|
| Description |
3.3 Kv 350 Kw, Torishima Make Bcw Motor
Model No Hlav 2 X300 60 1 C
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_APCPL_161187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100000836 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHARLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProcurement of spares for overhauling of torishima make bcw pp motor
Procurement of spares for overhauling of torishima make bcw pp motorntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of spares for torishima make bcw pump motor ntpc korba
Procurement of spares for torishima make bcw pump motor ntpc korba
Read moreBiennial rate contract for torishima make bcw motor-spares supply at
Biennial rate contract for torishima make bcw motor-spares supply atntpc stations
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 02 nos. of 3.3 kv motor(350 kw, crompton make and 260 kw, marathon make)of sayal-d ocp.
Rewinding/repairing of 02 nos. of 3.3 kv motor(350 kw, crompton make and 260 kw, marathon make)of sayal-d ocp.
Read moreDeputation of service engineer for torishima make bcw.
Deputation of service engineer for annual inspection of 3 nos torishima make boiler circulating pump
 model hlav2 x 300_500_1c at ntpc_ jpl as per the scope of work
Read moreof your Industry type