Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Sub Health Center 🏫 The Haryana Government Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Construction Firms For The Development Of A Sub Health Center In Village Sukhchain, Block Baragudha, Distt. Sirsa. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 6180 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 205929 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Project Timelines, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Sub Health Center, Haryana Government, Village Sukhchain, Baragudha, Sirsa, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sukhchain Construction Of Sub Health Center At Village Sukhchain, Block Baragudha, Distt. Sirsa.
|
| Description |
Sukhchain Construction Of Sub Health Center At Village Sukhchain, Block Baragudha, Distt. Sirsa.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_375623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202473FDF230 F68A 48EB B8C8 8AEEF274480B706DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUKHCHAIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451564 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreKuranganwali- construction of sub health center at village kuranganwali, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Kuranganwali- construction of sub health center at village kuranganwali, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Read moreSurtia- construction of sub health center at village surtia, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Surtia- construction of sub health center at village surtia, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Read moreBuppa- construction of sub health center at village buppa, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Buppa- construction of sub health center at village buppa, block baragudha, distt. sirsa.
Read moreStreet lighting on firni 2nd phase at village alikan, biruwalagudha, sahuwala1st, sukhchain and panjuana, block baragudha, distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Street lighting on firni 2nd phase at village alikan, biruwalagudha, sahuwala1st, sukhchain and panjuana, block baragudha, distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreAhemadpur- construction of sub health center at village ahemadpur, block sirsa, distt. sirsa (scheme shc)
Ahemadpur- construction of sub health center at village ahemadpur, block sirsa, distt. sirsa (scheme shc)
Read moreof your Industry type