Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 2285 Gf (Occupied Houses) And 1743 Gf, 1748 F And 1752 A (Type 11 Jd), Sector 23 Chandigarh. (Total 04 Nos Houses)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 2285 Gf (Occupied Houses) And 1743 Gf, 1748 F And 1752 A (Type 11 Jd), Sector 23 Chandigarh. (Total 04 Nos Houses)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_91687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP3/2026/2716486 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR 23 CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112178 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of house no. 2285 gf (occupied house) and 1743 gf, 1748 f and 1752a (type 11 jd) (04 nos. houses) in sector 23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25645)
Renovation of house no. 2285 gf (occupied house) and 1743 gf, 1748 f and 1752a (type 11 jd) (04 nos. houses) in sector 23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25645)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2294a and 1747a (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Renovation of house no. 2294a and 1747a (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 no. houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 233, 241, 258, 1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no
Renovation of house no. 233, 241, 258, 1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no
Read moreRenovation of house no 1208,1343,42,1341 occupied house type 12 jd sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23408
Renovation of house no 1208,1343,42,1341 occupied house type 12 jd sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23408
Read moreRenovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreRenovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Renovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Renovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Renovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Renovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2289 (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh.
Renovation of house no. 2289 (occupied houses) type 11 jd sector 23 chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type