Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drain And Culvert Near Chamatu Chowk Towards Prajapati Dhaba Under Magadh Ocp Of Magadh Sanghmitra Area
|
| Description |
Providing Drain And Culvert Near Chamatu Chowk Towards Prajapati Dhaba Under Magadh Ocp Of Magadh Sanghmitra Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMMS/SOC/eTender/23-24/34/323 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 45600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the General Manager, M-S Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreFormation work and laying of gsb for bypass road near chamatu chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Formation work and laying of gsb for bypass road near chamatu chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreRepairing of road in chamatu village of magadh ocp under magadh-sanghmitra area
Repairing of road in chamatu village of magadh ocp under magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreProviding drains near golitand chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
Providing drains near golitand chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
Read moreProviding sitting platform near kundi chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Providing sitting platform near kundi chowk under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreOne time cleaning of road from prajapati dhaba to coal stock no. 32 under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
One time cleaning of road from prajapati dhaba to coal stock no. 32 under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
Read moreOne time cleaning of road from prajapati dhaba to coal stock no. 32 under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
One time cleaning of road from prajapati dhaba to coal stock no. 32 under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area.
Read moreRepairing of road around chamatu pond from ctr under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Repairing of road around chamatu pond from ctr under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreRepairing of the office room situated at chamatu ground under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Repairing of the office room situated at chamatu ground under magadh ocp of magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreProvision of culvert between main nallah and approach road of samshan ghat of chamatu village of magadh ocp under magadh-sanghmitra area
Provision of culvert between main nallah and approach road of samshan ghat of chamatu village of magadh ocp under magadh-sanghmitra area
Read moreof your Industry type