Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lipi Tally Genicom Ribbon Cartridge 6600/6800
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3786652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | Make : TALLY Model : 6600/6800 Title : TALLY/LIPI PRINTER 6800 6600 EXTENDED LIFE PRINTER CARTRIDGE RIBBON | 07-08-2023 15:38:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M S Corporation | Make : Lipi Model : Lipi Tally Genicom Ribbon Cartridge 6600/6800 Title : Lipi Tally Genicom Ribbon Cartridge 6600/6800 | 05-08-2023 12:05:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : LIPI Model : Lipi Tally Genicom Ribbon Cartridge 6600/6800 Title : Lipi Tally Genicom Ribbon Cartridge 6600/6800 | 24-08-2023 21:07:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NIT SALES INC. | Make : Tally Genicom Model : 6800/6805/6810/6815/6820 Title : Ribbon cartridge | 18-08-2023 17:10:41 | N/A | Qualified |