Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Redevelopment Of Bhaurao Harishchandra Chemburkar Market On Plot Bearing Cts No 1300 (Pt) 1302, Chembur Naka, V. N. Purav Marg, Chembur E), In M/W Ward, Mumbai400071.
|
| Description |
Proposed Redevelopment Of Bhaurao Harishchandra&Amp#X0d
Chemburkar Market On Plot Bearing Cts No 1300 (Pt)&Amp#X0d
And 1302, Chembur Naka, V. N. Purav Marg, Chembur&Amp#X0d
(E), In M/W Ward, Mumbai400071.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1003374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGC/F/2108 dt.06.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/WEST WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758664 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed development of transit building for chembur fire station on plot bearing cts no 453 (pt.),456 and 458 (pt.) of village chembur in m/west ward
Proposed development of transit building for chembur fire station on plot&#x0d bearing cts no 453 (pt.),456 and 458 (pt.) of village chembur in m/west&#x0d ward.
Read moreRedevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum
Redevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a&#x0d construction-cum development agreement by appointment of construction and development&#x0d agency
Read moreRedevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum development agreement
Redevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum development agreement by appointment of construction and development agency
Read moreRepair and improvement of building and infrastructure works at building no 12 13 14 15 16 and 8 on plot bearing cts nos 251b pt 259 261d and 312b of village anik at vashi naka r c marg chembur e
Repair and improvement of building and infrastructure works at building no 12 13 14 15 16 and 8 on plot bearing cts nos 251b pt 259 261d and 312b of village anik at vashi naka r c marg chembur e
Read moreRedevelopment of gokulpeth market precinct and parking at kh no 28/1, cts no. 1348, mouza gadga, nagpur, maharashtra on design, build, finance, maintain and sale (dbfms) basis.
Redevelopment of gokulpeth market precinct and parking at&#x0d kh no 28/1, cts no. 1348, mouza gadga, nagpur,&#x0d maharashtra on design, build, finance, maintain and sale&#x0d (dbfms) basis.
Read moreRedevelopment of gokulpeth market precinct and parking at kh no 28/1, cts no. 1348, mouza gadga, nagpur, maharashtra on design, build, finance, maintain and sale (dbfms) basis. (iind call)
Redevelopment of gokulpeth market precinct and parking at kh no 28/1, cts no. 1348, mouza gadga, nagpur, maharashtra on design, build, finance, maintain and sale (dbfms) basis. (iind call)
Read moreProposed development of market on 5percentage amenity space on land bearing cts no. 285(pt) of village bhandup situated at bhandup (w) in s ward.
Proposed development of market on 5percentage amenity&#x0d space on land bearing cts no. 285(pt) of village&#x0d bhandup situated at bhandup (w) in s ward.
Read moreProposed redevelopment of topiwala municipal market on plot bearing c.t.s. no. 746/13, 750(pt.), 751, 784, 785 and 787 of village pahadi, goregaon west in p/south ward.
Proposed redevelopment of topiwala municipal market on plot bearing c.t.s. no. 746/13, 750(pt.), 751, 784, 785 and 787 of village pahadi, goregaon west in p/south ward.
Read moreTo carry out waterproofing and repair works of terrace ohwt staircase top external walls double basements and miscellaneous repairing works at lig building swapnapurti co op. hsg. society ltd cts no.47 pt tilak nagar chembur.
To carry out waterproofing and repair works of terrace ohwt staircase top external walls double basements and miscellaneous repairing works at lig building swapnapurti co op. hsg. society ltd cts no.47 pt tilak nagar chembur.&#x0d
Read moreTo carry out waterproofing and repair works of terrace, ohwt, staircase top, external walls, double basements and miscellaneous repairing works at lig building swapnapurti co op. hsg. society ltd cts no.47 pt. tilak nagar chembur 2nd call
To carry out waterproofing and repair works of terrace, ohwt, staircase top, external walls, double basements and miscellaneous repairing works at lig building swapnapurti co op. hsg. society ltd cts no.47 pt. tilak nagar chembur 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type