Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of Damaged Railing Of Rear Side Staircase With Ss Railing Of Kapish Building At Nofra Under Ge Gomantak
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of Damaged Railing Of Rear Side Staircase With Ss Railing Of Kapish Building At Nofra Under Ge Gomantak
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8576/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARRISON ENGINEER GOMANTAK VASCO DA GAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p145 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repair to bldg no p145 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to servant quarter no p159 p160 p161 p162 total 16 nos at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repairs to servant quarter no p159 p160 p161 p162 total 16 nos at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to external wall and roof in building no p475 p476 and p477 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repairs to external wall and roof in building no p475 p476 and p477 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to external wall and roof in building no p 499 500 501 and 502 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repairs to external wall and roof in building no p 499 500 501 and 502 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreConstruction of foundation alongwith staircase and ss railing to mahathma gandhi statue
Construction of foundation alongwith staircase and ss railing to mahathma gandhi statue at new municipal office in banswada municipality under municipal general funds
Read moreSpecial repair to existing fire fighting system and fire alarm system at map building nofra under ge gomantak
Special repair to existing fire fighting system and fire alarm system at map building nofra under ge gomantak
Read moreSupply and fixing of tiles and ss railing on staircase in adbuilding, cel
Supply and fixing of tiles and ss railing on staircase in adbuilding, cel
Read moreRepair and renovation of staircase and providing ss railing to staircase at unit-5 end of rengali power house.
Repair and renovation of staircase and providing ss railing to staircase at unit-5 end of rengali power house.
Read moreRepairs to staircase step, railing, plaster, painting and flooring of staircase portion at 4 european qrts. at m.r.a. campus.
Repairs to staircase step, railing, plaster, painting and flooring of staircase portion at 4 european qrts. at m.r.a. campus.
Read moreof your Industry type