Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panthalayani Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro No 46 25 Thekke Parakkal Thazha Road Chemanjery Gp
|
| Description |
Panthalayani Block Panchayath 2024 25 Pro No 46 25 Thekke Parakkal Thazha Road&Amp#X0d
Chemanjery Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/46/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chemanchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079942 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 49 thekke parakkal thazha road 3rd stage chemanjery gp
Annual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 49 thekke parakkal thazha road 3rd stage &#x0d chemanjery gp
Read morePanthalayani block panchayath pro no 59 25 mukkadikkandi thazhekuni drainage chemachery gp
Panthalayani block panchayath&#x0d pro no 59 25 mukkadikkandi thazhekuni drainage chemachery &#x0d gp
Read morePanthalayani block panchayath 2024 25 pro no 54 25 protection of ithilthodu chemanchery gp
Panthalayani block panchayath&#x0d 2024 25 pro no 54 25 protection of ithilthodu chemanchery gp
Read moreElectrification work for parakkal thazha anganavady in chengotukavu gp - e tender
Electrification
Read morePbp 2024 25 pro no 65 25 construction of chenokandy thazha drainage chemanchery gp
Pbp 2024 25 pro no 65 25 construction of chenokandy thazha drainage &#x0d chemanchery gp&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 46/2024-25 cheriyil padi colony samagra vikasanam-thachanattukara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 46/2024-25 cheriyil padi colony samagra vikasanam-thachanattukara gp
Read moreDp kkd 2024-25 proj. 46/25 infrastructure facilities in chengottukavu khadi -panthalayani block
Building
Read moreNemmara block panchayath 2024-2025 vithanassery parakkal road in nemmara gp
Nemmara block panchayath 2024-2025 vithanassery parakkal road in nemmara gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read morePanchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Panchayath office parakkal road retarring proj 181/23-24 pappinissery gp
Read moreof your Industry type