Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ram Ddr Iv 8 Gb,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva,Keyboard With Mouse Combo,Wireless Keyboard And Mouse,Ram Ddr I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5639655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-12-2024 19:08:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 13-12-2024 18:25:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 12-12-2024 17:38:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 11-12-2024 17:45:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 28-11-2024 18:33:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | R.R TRADERS | - | 23-11-2024 11:36:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2024 10:52:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 8GB,BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE COMBO,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,RAM DDR I | 33948.60 | L1 |
| 2 | NS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 8GB,BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE COMBO,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,RAM DDR I | 34770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 8GB,BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1KVA,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE COMBO,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,RAM DDR I | 34830.00 | L3 |