Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poly Carbonite Sheet 3.5 X 140 For Documents Library,Acrylic Board 3 X 42 For Library,Railing Gate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASTURI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:47:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MALGANGA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:30:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY STEEL AND WOODEN FURNITURE | - | 03-03-2024 11:15:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RENUKA SUPPLIERS AND SERVICES | - | 04-03-2024 18:18:55 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALGANGA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Poly Carbonite sheet 3.5 x 140 for documents library,Acrylic board 3 x 42 for library,Railing gate | 490100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RENUKA SUPPLIERS AND SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Poly Carbonite sheet 3.5 x 140 for documents library,Acrylic board 3 x 42 for library,Railing gate | 490930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASTURI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Poly Carbonite sheet 3.5 x 140 for documents library,Acrylic board 3 x 42 for library,Railing gate | 500745.00 | L3 |
Poly carbonite sheet 3.5 x 140 for documents library,acrylic board 3 x 42 for library,railing gate
Read more
Acrylic board,poly carbonite sheet,railing gate,ss railing,humidity controller,tin sheet,pvc floori
Read more
18 inch x 42 inch glass 3.5 mm,18 inch x 24 inch glass 3.5 mm,24 inch x 42 inch glass 3.5 mm,24 inc
Read more
Double side tape,acrylic sheet 20 x 18,acrylic board 4 x 3 ft,acrylic board 3.5 x 5 inch,acrylic bo
Read more
Bed sheet poly vastra 229 x 140 cms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic board 5.4 x 3.6 feet,acrylic board 4x3 feet,acrylic board 3 x3 feet,acrylic board 4 x 3.5 f
Read more
Poly vastra bed sheet white size-229 x 140 cms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of poly house size 12 meter x 8 meter x 3.5 meter
Construction of poly house size 12 meter x 8 meter x 3.5 meter
Read morePoly vastra bed sheet white of size:229 x 140 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of poly vastra bed sheet white of size 229 x 140 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type