Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Thermoplastic Paint On Udyog Marg Sector 14 A Flyover To Sector 11 T Point, Noida
|
| Description |
P/L Thermoplastic Paint On Udyog Marg Sector 14 A Flyover To Sector 11 T Point, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1144342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ET/GM/SM/WC-1/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 59500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138008 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road (p/l dbm on sector-14a flyover, bc work from dsc road to expressway on udyog marg and sahadra drain to mahamaya flyover (both side) on expressway), noida
Strengthening of road (p/l dbm on sector-14a flyover, bc work from dsc road to expressway on udyog marg and sahadra drain to mahamaya flyover (both side) on expressway), noida
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on mp-2 road sector-16a flyover to sector-60 underpass, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on mp-2 road sector-16a flyover to sector-60 underpass, noida.&#x0d
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint internal road hosiery complex, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint internal road hosiery complex, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint in internal road phase-ii, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint in internal road phase-ii, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint in sector-16 and 16a, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint in sector-16 and 16a, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on khora labour chowk to nh-09 t-point sector-62, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on khora labour chowk to nh-09 t-point sector-62, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on ds road from mp-3 to nh-9 t-point, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on ds road from mp-3 to nh-9 t-point, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint work in internal road sector-122, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint work on internal road sector-112,115,116,117, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint work on internal road sector-112,115,116,117, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type