Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,Fluid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Assam | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5995450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITEDSHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITEDMonoroma Verieti...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Traders | Make : MONKEY Model : BROOM | 27-02-2025 10:49:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | D N D ASSOCIATES | Make : Model : | 12-03-2025 13:58:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Flowgrid Infra & Solutions | Make : KRPL Model : KRPL A4 COPIER MAX 75GSM | 11-03-2025 21:21:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | G.B TRADING | Make : Model : | 09-03-2025 20:53:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Monoroma Verieties | Make : K-ONE Model : KONE A4 GSM 75 | 11-03-2025 22:03:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Mi 512 WT | 01-03-2025 11:59:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PLEASURE ENTERPRISE | Make : Model : | 12-03-2025 14:16:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TRIDENT COPIER Model : Trident Copier | 12-03-2025 13:09:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRIDENT COPIER 2.34 kilogram Ream of 500 Sheet 75 gsm A4 size Plain Copier Paper | TRIDENT COPIER | Trident Copier | 4200 | ₹ 836262.000 |
| TRIDENT COPIER 2.78 kilogram Ream of 500 Sheet 75 gsm FS size Plain Copier Paper | TRIDENT COPIER | TRIDENT COPIER PAPER 75 GSM FS | 280 | ₹ 71150.800 |
| Faber-Castell 8 ml Fluid Correction Pen | Faber-Castell | CORRECTION PEN | 300 | ₹ 5100.000 |
| Wheel 500 gram detergent powder | Wheel | WHEEL | 400 | ₹ 21600.000 |
| camel 700 ml Paper Adhesive/Liquid Gum | camel | GUM BOTTEL | 270 | ₹ 18900.000 |
| Kangaro 24/6 and As per Buyer’s Requirement (to be indicated during bid creation) | Kangaro | NA | 140 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| kores 12.8 mm Crown Width and 50 Strips in each box | kores | STAPLER PIN 24/6 | 1800 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| DOMS 100 White Coloured School Chalks | DOMS | 3487 | 200 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| PREMIER Non-Magnetic Whiteboard Duster made of ABS Plastic material | PREMIER | rpswooden1 | 100 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| DETTOL Hand Cleaner Soap With 1 59 gram | DETTOL | Hand Cleaner Soap | 3500 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| Luxor Black Marker | Luxor | BULLET TIP | 110 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| BEST QUALITY Soft Bristle (Grass) Broom of Length 85.1 centimeter | BEST QUALITY | Sweeping Broom | 170 | ₹ 13600.000 |
| Unbranded As agreed between Purchaser and Supplier Blue Ink for Stamp Pad | NA | 369 | 10 | ₹ 490.000 |
| Kangaro ( 200.0 mm ) Scissors | Kangaro | kangaro scissors 6 | 30 | ₹ 4350.000 |
| CITIZEN LED Desktop Calculator-Electronics of 12 Digit | CITIZEN | CITIZEN CT512 | 120 | ₹ 42000.000 |
| Best Packet of 100 Tags for Files of lace length 125 mm | Best | FILE TAG | 100 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| Unbranded 70 pages Attendance register of Colour Green/Light Green | NA | Attendance Register | 1000 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| Letterprint 100 pages Minute register of Colour White | Letterprint | AIR‐P/DD‐P‐32 Proposal and Contract Register 100 F | 950 | ₹ 133000.000 |
| 1 200 pages Minute register of Colour White | 1 | REGISTER 200 PAGE | 500 | ₹ 77000.000 |
| Letterprint 241 pages Minute register of Colour White | Letterprint | CWC-HP-SW-03 : Hourly Water Level- Register -2 | 230 | ₹ 44850.000 |
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,fluid
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
Plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain copier paper (v3) isi marked to is 14490,plain
Read more
of your Industry type