Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Openwell With Lid Closure At Near Santhaithoppu Kulam In New Colony In Mazhiyur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under 15th Fc 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Openwell With Lid Closure At Near Santhaithoppu Kulam In New Colony In Mazhiyur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under 15th Fc 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_491604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. 1190/2022 Date. 18.06.2024 THE1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584068 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new openwell with lid closure at near sivanam eri in kilputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Construction of new openwell with lid closure at near sivanam eri in kilputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Read moreConstruction of oht tank 30000 ltrs mazhaiyurpudur at mazhiyur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under mvs state saving fund 2020-2021
Construction of oht tank 30000 ltrs mazhaiyurpudur at mazhiyur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under mvs state saving fund 2020-2021
Read moreConstruction of new openwell in agarakorakottai kuthavedu eri at agarakorakottai panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Construction of new openwell in agarakorakottai kuthavedu eri at agarakorakottai panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Read moreConstruction of openwell near kasikulam in ayyapoondi at perugadaputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024 (savings)
Construction of openwell near kasikulam in ayyapoondi at perugadaputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024 (savings)
Read moreProviding new openwell at pudupalayam adc in pudupalayam panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Providing new openwell at pudupalayam adc in pudupalayam panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreConstruction of new openwell at vasur panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Construction of new openwell at vasur panchayat, polur block, tiruvannamalai district
Read moreConstruction of new openwell main line with 5 hp motor arrangements at soraputhur periya eri in soraputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Construction of new openwell main line with 5 hp motor arrangements at soraputhur periya eri in soraputhur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc 2023-2024(savings fund)
Read moreTiruvannamalai municipality - renovation and beautification of chetti kulam polur road in tiruvannamalai municipality.
Renovation and beautification of chetti kulam polur road in tiruvannamalai municipality.
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht with fencing arrangements near vanan kulam at gunampadi panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc (savings) - 2023-2024
Construction of 30,000 lit oht with fencing arrangements near vanan kulam at gunampadi panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under 14th fc (savings) - 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of new two class room building at pums in kilviliyur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under cfsids- 2024-25
Construction of new two &#x0d class room building at pums &#x0d in kilviliyur panchayat at &#x0d thellar block in &#x0d tiruvannamalai district under &#x0d cfsids- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type