Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" For Lng Fuel Tank,Non Return Valve/Check Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6002778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAKEEN ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDMAKEEN ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HERAMB ENTERPRISES | Make : REGO Model : NG304 Title : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | 14-03-2025 23:58:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATE | Make : NA Model : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size Title : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | 25-03-2025 12:52:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAKEEN ENERGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : REGO Model : NG304 Title : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | 28-02-2025 14:52:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PASCAL HYDRAULICS | Make : PASCAL HYDRAULICS Model : NA Title : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | 09-03-2025 22:37:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SPECIAL STEEL COMPONENTS CORPORATION | Make : SPECIAL STEEL COMPONENTS CORPORATION Model : NG300 series Title : Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | 19-03-2025 17:52:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Non Return Valve/Check Valve Actuation Manual Size 1/2" for LNG Fuel Tank | REGO | NG304 | 50 | ₹ 311638.000 |
| Non Return Valve/Check Valve Size 1/8" for LNG Fuel Tank | REGO | NG301 | 50 | ₹ 46787.000 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreNon return valve /check valve 2" end connection,non return valve /check valve 3" end connection
Read more
Valve check, non return, cast steel, 200 mm,valve check, non return, cast steel, 250 mm,valve check
Read more
Pneumatic non return check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium non return valve check valve size 2",aluminium non return valve check valve size 3",alumi
Read more
of your Industry type