Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erba H560 Lyse 1 4 X200 Ml Reagent For Hematology Analyser,Erba H560 Lyse 2 3 X500 Ml Reagent For Hemat
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5375485
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 22:23
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

KGS HEALTH CARE

Contract Value

423080

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ravindran K
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Nlc India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KGS HEALTH CARE Make : TRANSASIA Model : ERBA Title : ERBA H560 LYSE-1 4X200ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER 03-10-2024 12:17:06 N/A Evaluated
2 Radiant Specialty Diagnostics Make : ERBA Model : ERBA H560 LYSE-1 4X200ML Title : ERBA H560 LYSE-1 4X200ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER 01-10-2024 14:56:27 N/A Evaluated
3 SHRI ARUNACHALAM DIAGNOSTICS Make : ERBA Model : ERBA H560 LYSE-2 3X500ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY AN Title : ERBA H560 LYSE-2 3X500ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER 02-10-2024 21:36:08 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ERBA H560 LYSE-1 4X200ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER TRANSASIA ERBA 5 ₹ 264040.000
ERBA H560 LYSE-2 3X500ML REAGENT FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYSER TRANSASIA ERBA 8 ₹ 159040.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise