Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Neemod Rathod E Nit No. 01/2025 26 Bdo
|
| Description |
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Neemod Rathod E Nit No. 01/2025 26 Bdo
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_457381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-01-2025-26 sbm ps bonli neemod rathod |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp neemod rathod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820862 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 03/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 02/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat neemod rathod e-nit no. 02/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay thadolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdobonli
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay thadolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdobonli
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay badagav sarver e-nit no. 01/2025-26
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay badagav sarver e-nit no. 01/2025-26
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay hathdolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay hathdolie-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay galadkalan e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay galadkalan e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay kushalpura e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay kushalpura e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay peeplda e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay peeplda e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay bagdoli e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo p
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay bagdoli e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo p
Read moreWork including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay datooli e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning and death animals gp salected palce despose of cscs in all villages of gram panchay datooli e-nit no. 01/2025-26 bdo bon
Read moreof your Industry type