Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H O Jagabandhu Biswas Toward Anandanagar Kheyaghat Under Khisma G P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H O Jagabandhu Biswas Toward Anandanagar Kheyaghat Under Khisma G P&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837866_6 |
|
Reference Number |
RGT-I/CFC/e-NIT-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867783 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the h o debashish toward the h o ranjit bauri under payradanga g p
Construction of cc road from the h o debashish toward the h o ranjit bauri under payradanga g p&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h o basudeb biswas toward the h o raj das at kamgachhi under kalinarayanpur paharpur g p
Construction of cement concrete road from the h o basudeb biswas toward the h o raj das at kamgachhi under kalinarayanpur paharpur g p&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of high mast. mini high mast and street light under khisma gp ( radhakantapur purbapara primary school-3, anandanagar kheyaghat-2, anandanagar grabank-2, arkhisma khelar math-2, arkhisma paschimpara baroyari-2, jhamaldanga battala-2,
Upgradation of high mast. mini high mast and street light under khisma gp ( radhakantapur purbapara primary school-3, anandanagar kheyaghat-2, anandanagar grabank-2, arkhisma khelar math-2, arkhisma paschimpara baroyari-2, jhamaldanga battala-2,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o nitai das toward manmohini road under nawpara masunda g p
Construction of cc road from the h o nitai das toward manmohini road under nawpara masunda g p
Read moreConst of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Const of cc road from h/o dulal durlav toward h/o banibrata biswas at shikarpur iv id-109945236
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the kheya ghat to the ho prosanta biswas biswas at anandanagar sansad x
Construction of cc road from the kheya ghat to the ho prosanta biswas biswas at anandanagar sansad x
Read moreConstruction of cc road at khamarpara mouza from the h/o sufal biswas toward h/o lalmohan biswas sansad- x under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity.
Construction of cc road at khamarpara mouza from the h/o sufal biswas toward h/o lalmohan biswas sansad- x under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the house of palash biswas toward the house of bishnupada biswas at satigacha under anulia g p
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and abr from the house of palash biswas toward the house of bishnupada biswas at satigacha under anulia g p&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type