Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Inlet Check Valve Kit 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of An Inlet Check Valve Kit (Ad) With Part Number 790029135. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Procurement Is A Critical Component For The Railways' Infrastructure And Maintenance. Keywords: Inlet Check Valve Kit, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Infrastructure, Deion Details| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inlet Check Valve Kit (Ad) Ftrtil Part No. 790029135
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278781 |
|
Reference Number |
10232579A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106278781/viewNitPdf_4493976.pdf |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inlet check valve kit (ad) ftrtil part no. 790029135
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029135 dlw part no 11661409
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for inlet check valve (ad) faiveley part no - 790029135 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCheck valve assy kit to ftrtil part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet main coalescer kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029165.blw part no. 11661335
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit (ad) of ftrtil make air dryer as per ftrtil part no. 790029185 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolenoid assly kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029155a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve kit (ad) ftrtil no 790029185. dlw part no. 11661434 ( rc s.no.9)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve kit (ad) ftrtil no. 790029175 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for final filter [ad] ftrtil part no. 790029125
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type