Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vehicle Backrest,A4 Paper,Pilot Pen V10,Harpic,Lizol,Colin,Room Freshener,Uniball Pen,Pilot Pen V7,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4003751 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE | - | 04-10-2023 09:26:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 09:50:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | UMANG ELECTRONICS | - | 04-10-2023 09:39:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Vehicle Backrest,A4 Paper,Pilot Pen V10,Harpic,Lizol,Colin,Room Freshener,Uniball Pen,Pilot Pen V7, | 28460.00 | L1 |