Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Baclofen 10 Mg Tab,Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tab,Trihexyphenidyl Hcl 2 Mg Tab,Bupropion Sr 150 Mg Tab,Bus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/512605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Baclofen 10 mg tab,amitriptyline 25 mg tab,trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,bupropion sr 150 mg tab,bus
Read more
Baclofen 10 mg tab,amitriptyline 25 mg tab,trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,bupropion sr 150 mg tab,bus
Read more
Baclofen 10 mg tab,amitriptyline 25 mg tab,trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,bupropion sr 150 mg tab,bus
Read more
Baclofen 10 mg tab,trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,propranolol 20mg tab,bupropion sr 150 mg tab,buspir
Read more
Trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,fenofibrate 200 mg tab,ranitidine 300 mg tab,bupropion hcl 150 mg sr t
Read more
Trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab,fenofibrate 200 mg tab,ranitidine 300 mg tab,bupropion hcl 150 mg sr t
Read more
Baclofen 10 mg tab,levosulpride 25 mg tab,bupropion sr 150 mg tab,buspirone hcl 10 mg tab,chlordiaz
Read more
Alprazolam 0.5 mg tab,baclofen xl 30 mg tab,bupropion hcl 150 mg sr tab,chlordiazepoxide 25 mg tab,
Read more
of your Industry type