Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S500 Frame,F450 Frame,Emax Bl Heli 30 A Esc,Simonk 30 A Esc,Dji 2212 920 Kv Brushless Dc Cw,Dji 2212 9
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4734507
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2024 02:04
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Office Stores - 19-03-2024 23:06:52 N/A Qualified
2 Office Super Sales - 19-03-2024 23:00:47 N/A Qualified
3 PERSIA OVERSEAS PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-03-2024 22:46:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Office Super Sales Item Categories : S500 Frame,F450 Frame,Emax BLHeli 30 A ESC,Simonk 30A ESC,DJI 2212 920KV Brushless DC CW,DJI 2212 9 48064.80 L1
2 PERSIA OVERSEAS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : S500 Frame,F450 Frame,Emax BLHeli 30 A ESC,Simonk 30A ESC,DJI 2212 920KV Brushless DC CW,DJI 2212 9 49730.00 L2
3 Office Stores Item Categories : S500 Frame,F450 Frame,Emax BLHeli 30 A ESC,Simonk 30A ESC,DJI 2212 920KV Brushless DC CW,DJI 2212 9 51084.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise