Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Repairing Of Broken Mounting Bracket Lift Cylinder (Lhs And Rhs) And Fabrication Of Lift Cylinder Bushing And Pin Of Sd32 W Dozer Sl. No. T/104841. 2.Repairing Of 02 Nos. Self Starter Of Komatsu Dumper Sl No D/10359.
|
| Description |
1.Repairing Of Broken Mounting Bracket Lift Cylinder (Lhs And Rhs) And Fabrication Of Lift Cylinder Bushing And Pin Of Sd32 W Dozer Sl. No. T/104841. 2.Repairing Of 02 Nos. Self Starter Of Komatsu Dumper Sl No D/10359.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/80 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHORI AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of broken lift cylinder eye 02 nos. of dozer sl. no. t-11971
Repairing of broken lift cylinder eye 02 nos. of dozer sl. no. t-11971
Read more01.repairing of broken mounting bracket of lift cylinder (lhs) and (rhs) fabrication of lift cylinder bushing and pin of bd 155 dozer t- 13642.
01.repairing of broken mounting bracket of lift cylinder (lhs) and (rhs) fabrication of lift cylinder bushing and pin of bd 155 dozer t- 13642.
Read moreRepairing of steering cylinder (lhs and rhs) bend and damaged tie rod assembly of dumper sl. no.-d/60390, d/10359 and d/10366.
Repairing of steering cylinder (lhs and rhs) bend and damaged tie rod assembly of dumper sl. no.-d/60390, d/10359 and d/10366.
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Repairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Read moreRepairing of rhs derrick cylinder (boom lift cylinder) and tie rod assy of rt880 crane
Repairing of rhs derrick cylinder (boom lift cylinder) and tie rod assy of rt880 crane 
 running at abocp mine
Read more(a)replacement of broken mounting bolts of swing gear assembly etc. of ck300(e) shovel sl. no. 163. (b) repairing of cylinder stay,transmission guard, rhs lift cylinder of bd355 dozer, sl. no. 11644 of urimari ocp.
(a)replacement of broken mounting 
 bolts of swing gear assembly etc. of ck300(e) shovel sl. no. 163. (b) repairing of cylinder stay, 
 transmission guard, rhs lift cylinder of bd355 dozer, sl. no. 11644 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of (lhs n rhs) steering cylinder assembly and body hoist cylinder assembly (lhs n rhs) of komatsu dumper-10308 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of (lhs n rhs) steering cylinder assembly and body hoist cylinder assembly (lhs n rhs) of komatsu dumper-10308 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of two nos. rear suspension assembly (lhs n rhs) of komatsu dumper-10308 and repairing of lhs n rhs steering cylinder assembly of komatsu dumper-10305 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of two nos. rear suspension assembly (lhs n rhs) of komatsu dumper-10308 and repairing of lhs n rhs steering cylinder assembly of komatsu dumper-10305 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreFor repairing lhs and rhs lift cylinder assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing lhs and rhs lift cylinder assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs lift
Repairing of lhs and rhs lift cylinder and replacement of worn out brake liners of bd 355 dozer sl. no. 11886 at birsa project.
Read moreof your Industry type