Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Router (02*10/100/1000 Lan 08*02 Mbps (V.35) Wan 08*02 Mbps (G.703) Port: 300 Kbps)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106441661 |
|
Reference Number |
53245576 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106441661/viewNitPdf_4679896.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreSupply of router (02*10/100/1000 lan 08*02 mbps (v.35) wan 08*02 mbps (g.703) port: 300 kbps)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of router (02*10/100/1000 lan 08*02 mbps (v.35) wan 08*02 mbps (g.703) port: 300 kbps)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRouter 4 wan port 02 nos.v35 port(2mbps) & 2 nos g.703 (2mbps) 2 lan port 10/100 mbps, power supply 180-270vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRouter 4 wan port 02 nos.v35 port(2mbps) & 2 nos g.703 (2mbps) 2 lan port 10/100 mbps, power supply 180-270vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRouter 4 wan port 02 nos.v35 port(2mbps) & 2 nos g.703 (2mbps) 2 lan port 10/100 mbps, power supply 180-270vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing 4 wan port router with 2 lan and wan (2x 2 mbps wan port) with ac power supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing 4 wan port router with 2 lan and wan (2x 2 mbps wan port) with ac power supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing of 4 wan port router with 2 lan and wan (2x 2 mbps wan port) with ac power supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type