Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carboxy Methyl Cellulose Sod. 1.0 Percent Oxychloro Complex 0.005 Percent 10 Ml Packs
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106542465 |
|
Reference Number |
61244597 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106542465/viewNitPdf_4793016.pdf |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1. [12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1. [12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1. [12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1. [12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drops carboxy methyl cellulose sod. 1.0 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent 10 ml packs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod 1 percent oxychloro complex (0.005 percent ) 10 ml drops eye gel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12996 - carboxy methyl cellulose sod 1 percent oxychloro complex (0.005 percent ) 10 ml drops eye gel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12330 - ed sodium carboxy methyl cellulose 0.5 percent oxychloro complex 0.005 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type