Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc Civil Work At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station H Block Kidwai Nagar Kes Co Kanpur.
|
| Description |
Misc Civil Work At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station H Block Kidwai Nagar Kes Co Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KESCO_1094112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/C/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 K.V. SUB-STATION H-BLOCK KIDWAI NAGAR KESCo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011465 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMisc. civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station mandi parishad kesco kanpur.
Misc. civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station mandi parishad&#x0d kesco kanpur.&#x0d
Read moreRemaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub- station naubasta, kesco, kanpur.
Remaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub- station naubasta, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station c.s.a. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station g.i.c. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station r.b.i. kesco, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type