Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 316 /2023 24 Basic Facilities In Vallana Sndp School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 316 /2023 24 Basic Facilities In Vallana Sndp School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623402_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro,no.316/2023-24 basic facilities in vallana sndp school re tender
Pro,no 316/2023-24 basic facilities in vallana sndp school re tender
Read moreAnnual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Annual plan- providing additional facilities for vallana chc op
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp basic facilities extension for mcf pro 304
Read moreAnnual plan-improving the basic facilities of
Annual plan-improving the basic facilities of&#x0d govt. up schools thiruvarppu and amp kiliroor&#x0d -tvp gp 1572023-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24
annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24. proj.no.132 providing basic facilities for icds office
Annual plan 2023-24. proj.no.132 providing basic facilities for icds office
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreof your Industry type