Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Therku Oorani And Construction Of Inlet At Vadakku Santhanoor Village In S.Karaikudi Panchayat
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Therku Oorani And Construction Of Inlet At Vadakku Santhanoor Village In S.Karaikudi Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_439199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ILY-AGAMT II 24-25 - OORANI AND INLET N.SANTHANOOR S.KARAIKUDI |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILAYANGUDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522240 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of footbridge across kallare stream near mulagunda village of nilkunda panchayat in siddapur taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 3m deck slab culvert at vadakku santhanoor village in s.karaikudi panchayat
Construction of 3m deck slab culvert at vadakku santhanoor village in s.karaikudi panchayat
Read moreConstruction of retainingwall at vadakku oorani in idaiseval village and panchayat
Construction of retainingwall at vadakku oorani in idaiseval village and panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block pavement at oorani west street in therku panavadali village of vadakku panavadali panchayat in melaneelithanallur union.agamt-2023-2024
Providing paver block pavement at oorani west street in therku panavadali village of vadakku panavadali panchayat in melaneelithanallur union.agamt-2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at s.karaikudi village sf no 100 in s.karaikudi panchayat
Construction of threshing floor at s.karaikudi village sf no 100 in s.karaikudi panchayat
Read moreP60/ agamt 24-25/ construction of threshing floor at vadakku oorani in rettai oorani village in utharavai panchayat
P60/ agamt 24-25/ construction of threshing floor at vadakku oorani in rettai oorani village in utharavai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of inlet at kilanjunai village kuyavn pallam oorani in alavidangan panchayat
Construction of inlet at kilanjunai village kuyavn pallam oorani in alavidangan panchayat
Read moreDeepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat at vaithur vadakku oorani in vaithur panchayat
Deepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat at vaithur vadakku oorani in vaithur panchayat
Read moreDesilting of therku theru oorani with construction of bathing ghat and inlet at keelakottai habitation in keelambal panchayat (id no.2306013002p119)
Ramanathapuram district, bogalur block, desilting of therku theru oorani with construction of bathing ghat and inlet at keelakottai habitation in keelambal panchayat (id no.2306013002p119)
Read moreof your Industry type