Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of 349.Krishna Chandrapur Hatpara Own(19343330904) At Karanjali G.P Under Kulpi Development Block
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-141/KLP/ICDS Fund/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karanjali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410573 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation of 258 masamary colony f.p school own centre (19343330516) at kulpi g.p under kulpi development block
Repair and renovation work
Read moreRepairing and renovation of 158.kashipur jamtola own centre(19343330905) at belpukur g.p under kulpi development block
Repair and renovation work
Read moreRepairing and renovation of 36 karimnagar own centre (19343330203) at rajarampur g.p under kulpi block development office
Repair and renovation work
Read moreRenovation of konchfal f.p. school at dhola g.p. under kulpi panchayet samity
Rennovation of f.p school
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of chak krishna ballavpur ssk at ramkrishnapur g.p under kulpi panchayat samiti
Class room construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally g.p 349/25- valiyaparambu doha road renovation ward 6
Annual plan-kottuvally g.p 349/25- valiyaparambu doha road renovation ward 6
Read moreRenovation, repairing of gobindapur public library (gp own library)
Renovation, repairing of gobindapur public library (gp own library)
Read moreRepair and renovation / upgradation of latrine at g.p. , rajganj block (own fund)
Repair and renovation / upgradation of latrine at g.p. , rajganj block (own fund)
Read moreof your Industry type