Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Revati Dathan Bharauti Link Road. (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Revati Dathan Bharauti Link Road. (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUAZ_1127069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1039/NIVIDA(CD)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2025 DATE 23.02.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2590 |
| EMD | 4.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102092 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreSpecial repair work of revati dathan to dimaggi chatti to jamdharwa connecting road
Special repair work of revati dathan to dimaggi chatti to jamdharwa connecting road
Read moreConstruction work of angadpur to bedamau (bibapur) link road (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Construction work of angadpur to bedamau (bibapur) link road (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from kevra to hussainabad bisauli kolkala ravidas temple to revati nagar panchayat via tahirpur kusori kala (including 05 year maintenance cost) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of the road (odr) from kevra to hussainabad bisauli kolkala ravidas temple to revati nagar panchayat via tahirpur kusori kala (including 05 year maintenance cost) (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWork for the widening and strengthening of the sh-1b gayghat revati nawabara chaube chhapra mahavir mandir road (revati bypass road). (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work for the widening and strengthening of the sh-1b gayghat revati nawabara chaube chhapra mahavir mandir road (revati bypass road). (odr). (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreNew construction work of dayalapur link road (including 5 years maintenance cost)
New construction work of dayalapur link road (including 5 years maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type