Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 2612 A,Cartridge 18 A,Epson 003 Ink,Epson 673 Ink,Sharpe 237 Cartidge,Cd Rw,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5446997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 13, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 28-10-2024 16:39:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 04-11-2024 17:53:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BRENT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2024 15:20:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2024 12:20:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 28-10-2024 17:06:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 19-10-2024 13:10:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 02-11-2024 12:02:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S R.S. TRADERS | - | 02-11-2024 18:32:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | P.K. ENTERPEISES | - | 24-10-2024 21:12:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-10-2024 14:20:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | S K & COMPANY | - | 03-11-2024 23:40:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-10-2024 19:55:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2024 10:23:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 16-10-2024 18:48:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SKS TRADERS | - | 26-10-2024 13:52:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | TECHNO TRADERS | - | 03-11-2024 22:43:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 21-10-2024 19:19:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R.S. TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 2612A,Cartridge 18A,Epson 003 Ink,Epson 673 Ink,SHARPE-237 Cartidge,CD-RW, | 137655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SKS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 2612A,Cartridge 18A,Epson 003 Ink,Epson 673 Ink,SHARPE-237 Cartidge,CD-RW, | 142410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P.K. ENTERPEISES | Item Categories : Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 2612A,Cartridge 18A,Epson 003 Ink,Epson 673 Ink,SHARPE-237 Cartidge,CD-RW, | 145840.00 | L3 |