Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From Pagalahalli To Muthampatti (Anjeneyar Kovil) Forest Road Km.3/0 8/10 In Package No.Tn04 Nabard Xxix 01 / 2023 2024 Nallampalli P01
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From Pagalahalli To Muthampatti (Anjeneyar Kovil) Forest Road Km.3/0 8/10
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1972/2023/R2 NABARD XXIX ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188 in tn04-05 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p05
Strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188
Read moreNallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Nallampalli block - construction of community centre at indur panchayat near dharmapuri pennagarm road h/o. indur - package no.tn04-p01-mplads 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreP01/ dharmapuri block / nabard assistance 24-25
Contruction of computer class room building at pums periyakurumpatti h/o kuppur
Read moreNallampalli block - construction of sub health centre in laligam at laligam - package no.tn04-p01-15th cfc - sanitation 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Nallampalli block - construction of sub health centre in laligam at laligam - package no.tn04-p01-15th cfc - sanitation 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreNallampalli block - construction of new class room school building at pups at konamaduvu kaddu h-o. kammampatti- package no.tn04-p01-cfsids 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Nallampalli block - construction of new class room school building at pups at konamaduvu kaddu h-o. kammampatti- package no.tn04-p01-cfsids 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreDharmapuri district - palayampudur - kattaiyankottai in package no.tn04-18 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p18
Palayampudur - kattaiyankottai
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance -2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt - p01
Constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from nh44 to nadtham pudthur road via konanginaikanhalli, chellankottai km 0/0- 1/200 r278 in package no.tn04-01 nabard xxx -dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening of the road from nh44 to nadtham pudthur road via konanginaikanhalli, chellankottai km 0/0- 1/200 r278
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreof your Industry type