Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 245/25 26 Jal Jeevan Mission Restoration Of Roads In Mannoor Ward (Ward 10)
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 245/25 26 Jal Jeevan Mission Restoration Of Roads In Mannoor Ward (Ward 10)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327333 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 247/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in manaluvattom ward (ward 12)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 247/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in manaluvattom ward (ward 12)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 239/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in vadakkekottukkal ward (ward 4)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 239/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in vadakkekottukkal ward (ward 4)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 234/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in kottukkal ward (ward 3)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 234/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in kottukkal ward (ward 3)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 248/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in chanappara ward (ward 13)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 248/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in chanappara ward (ward 13)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 251/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in chunda ward (ward 16)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 251/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in chunda ward (ward 16)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 255/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in philgiri ward (ward 20)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 255/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in philgiri ward (ward 20)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 252/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in vayyanam ward (ward 17)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 252/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in vayyanam ward (ward 17)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 246/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in thudayannoor ward (ward 11)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 246/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in thudayannoor ward (ward 11)
Read moreof your Industry type