Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Lignocaine 2percent Without Adrenaline,Atropine Sulphate 0.6 Mg1 Ml Inj,Thiocolchiside 4 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/420047 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | arihant pharma | Item Categories : Inj Lignocaine 2percent Without Adrenaline,Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg1 ml Inj,Thiocolchiside 4 mg Tab | 1518112.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MADHAV PHARMA | Item Categories : Inj Lignocaine 2percent Without Adrenaline,Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg1 ml Inj,Thiocolchiside 4 mg Tab | 1566383.80 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OM SHANTI MEDICOSE | Item Categories : Inj Lignocaine 2percent Without Adrenaline,Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg1 ml Inj,Thiocolchiside 4 mg Tab | 1627281.20 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inj lignocaine 2percent without adrenaline,atropine sulphate 0.6 mg1 ml inj,thiocolchiside 4 mg tab
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2 percent without adrenaline,atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml inj,thiocolchiside 4 mg t
Read more
Inj lignocaine 2 percent without adrenaline,atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml inj,thiocolchiside 4 mg t
Read more
Lignocaine hcl with adrenaline inj,atropine sulphate inj,adrenaline tartrate inj,fexofinadine suspe
Read more
Lignocaine hcl with adrenaline inj,atropine sulphate inj,adrenaline tartrate inj,fexofinadine suspe
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2percent with adrenaline 1 80000 30 ml inj,atropine sulphate 0dot6 mg 1 ml inj,diclo
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 inj,lidocaine lign adrline inj,lignocaine hcl jelly tube,atropine sulphate mg1 ml
Read more
Lignocaine hcl 2 without adrenaline 30ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6mg 1ml inj,morphine 15mg 1ml inj,
Read more
of your Industry type