Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Pads Writing,Desk Pads Writing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4124182 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S ASSOCIATES | Make : DATAKING Model : NOTEBOOK | 12-11-2023 11:34:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GRACE INFO SYSTEMS | Make : Luxor Model : spiral note book | 13-11-2023 07:36:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JIREH ENTERPRISES | Make : Luxor Model : spiral note book | 13-11-2023 08:30:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S.SRI VIGNESWARA ENTERPRISES | Make : Luxor Model : spiral note book | 02-11-2023 10:55:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SATYAM CHALUMURI | Make : NA Model : NOTE SHEET PAD(GREEN) PLANE | 13-11-2023 08:05:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SRI SAI BABA AGENCIES Company | Make : DATAKING Model : NOTEBOOK | 12-11-2023 11:40:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S.SRI VIGNESWARA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 1000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRACE INFO SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 4000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI SAI BABA AGENCIES Company | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 4295.60 | L3 |
| 4 | SATYAM CHALUMURI | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 5000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | G S ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 5100.00 | L5 |
| 6 | JIREH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 5300.00 | L6 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type