Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of New 6 Quad Cable In Rph Dumka &Amp Repl. Of Defective 6 Q In Kwae Section &Amp Nht Az Section&Amp Prov Of Emergency Comm System In Hwh Divi.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75990864 |
|
Reference Number |
SDSTE-ETN-6Q-RPH-Dumka |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/75990864/viewNitPdf_4625444.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Schedule : a- new ei at takipur station in connection with by-pass line connection nht- pkr section with nht-az section. schedule : b- alteration work at nalhati station in connection with by-pass line connection nht- pkr section with nht-az section of hwh division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.way maintenance work in the section of sse/p.way/nht under aen/rph ( in between location nht-104/500 to 141/800 (up & dn), 104/500 to 130/0 (rev), 45/900 to 43/740 (up,dn & common/l) az line )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYard maintenance work at rph,nht,ctr,rjg,tbb under the section of aen/rph under den/4/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.way maintenance work in the section of amp-kwae (km: 0/0- 49/670) & bgna-kwae(km: 26/0-52/0) under sse/p.way/kwae(bl) under aen/kwae.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work of 3rd line in the section of sse/p.way/nht under aen/rph.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway in lieu of level crossing no 29/b/t at km. 178/2-4 between az-prdg in kwae-az section under aden/az.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon with pipeline & other ancillary works at rph (4 nos.) & nht (1 no. )under aen/rph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon with pipeline & other ancillary works at rph (4 nos.) & nht (1 no. )under aen/rph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon with pipeline & other ancillary works at rph (4 nos.) & nht (1 no. )under aen/rph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon with pipeline & other ancillary works at rph (4 nos.) & nht (1 no. )under aen/rph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type