Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1/3315/22 Bm And Bc Tarring At Narayanasan Road And Temple Road(retender)
|
| Description |
Kre1/3315/22 Bm And Bc Tarring At Narayanasan Road And Temple Road(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_558402_19 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE2-2120/19 |
| Tender Fee | 2900 |
| EMD | 42648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreKre1-1241/2025-bm amp bc at the end of pattath road in divn 47
Kre1-1241/2025-bm amp bc at&#x0d the end of pattath road in divn 47
Read moreRetender - lac-ads-2024-25 aruna square aruna square bm amp bc tarring-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreSye1/7124/23 bm bc tarring of balance portion of mla road in divsion 20
Sye1/7124/23 bm bc tarring of balance portion of mla road in divsion 20
Read moreYaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Yaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Read moreRetender - fce3-903/23- tarring of both sides of sri.gopalakrishna temple road in div 28
Retender - fce3-903/23- tarring of both sides of sri.gopalakrishna temple&#x0d road in div 28
Read moreof your Industry type