Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Ho Late Harekrishna Banerjee Towards Land Of Karunanidhan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Ho Late Harekrishna Banerjee Towards Land Of Karunanidhan
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/sfc/HNKDEV/23-24/SL-3 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANSKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1392453 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Construction of concrete road from ho harekrishna debnath towards ho satya debnath at ekterpur 23
Read moreConstruction of black top road from ho kalu mallick towards jangalitala under maheshpur gram panchayat
Construction of black top road from ho kalu mallick towards jangalitala under maheshpur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from harekrishna jana land to debabarata jana land
Construction of cc road from harekrishna jana land to debabarata jana land
Read moreConstt of road from main road towards ho late gh hassan ahanger at ahanger mohalla
Constt of road from main road towards ho late gh hassan ahanger at ahanger mohalla
Read moreConstt of road from main road towards ho late gh hassan ahanger at ahanger mohalla
Constt of road from main road towards ho late gh hassan ahanger at ahanger mohalla
Read moreof your Industry type