Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Marker,Cd Marker,White Board Marker Black Temporary,White Board Marker Blue Temporary,Dra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 21-07-2023 00:00:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 21-07-2023 00:44:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 21-07-2023 00:23:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Permanent Marker,CD Marker,White board marker Black Temporary,White Board Marker Blue Temporary,Dra | 7040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Permanent Marker,CD Marker,White board marker Black Temporary,White Board Marker Blue Temporary,Dra | 7840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Permanent Marker,CD Marker,White board marker Black Temporary,White Board Marker Blue Temporary,Dra | 8075.00 | L3 |