Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Bid For Industrial Valves And Components 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Critical Industrial Valves And Components. The Following Items Are To Be Procured: 🔧 Relief Valve (Part No. Dbds10 K 11/200) 🔧 Check Valve (Current Part No. Z2 S10 A1 3 X) 🔧 Flushing Valve (Part No. 503.20.01.01) 🔧 Manifold Block (Part No. Hsr 10 10/01 C) 🔧 Blanking Plate (Part No. Sk 463 Spl), (Make: Bosch Rexroth) Bid Submission Deadline: 08/05/2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required. Keywords: Industrial Valves, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bosch Rexroth, Relief Valve, Check Valve, Flushing Valve, Manifold Block, Blanking Plate| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relief Valve Part No.Dbds10 K 11/200 &
Check Valve Part No.Z2 S10 A 10 Current Part No.Z2 S10 A1 3 X &
Flushing Valve Part No.503.20.01.01,
Manifold Block Part No.Hsr 10 10/01 C &
Blanking Plate Part No.Sk 463 Spl,(Make: Bosch Rexroth)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333266 |
|
Reference Number |
86246131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333266/viewNitPdf_4556156.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.check valve part no.z2s10-10 current part no. z2s10-1-3x 2.relief valve part no.zdb6 va2-30/100 3.check valve part no.z2s6a1-60 4.throttle valve part no.z2fs10-20 current part no. z2fs10-5-3x,-, (make:-bosch rexroth)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD.c.valve part no.4we10 j-10/l g24nz5l current part no. 4we10 j 5x/sg24n9k4/m, make:-bosch rexroth & manifold block part no.3hsr-06-10/01c make:-bosch rexroth.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. hy6rsj-b, rexroth part no. 4we6j62/eg24n9k4, make: plasser, rexroth.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed orifice part no.0 9.0 mm &pressure valve part no.zdr6dp2-3x/25ym & check valve part no.s 30 a 3.0&return filter part no. rf bn/hc 330 g 20 &check valve part no.s30a1.0 &check valve part no.s10a1.0,(make:-bosch rexroth
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVarious valve part of items. make- plasser/rexroth/veljan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. hy6rsd-b, rexroth part no. 4we-6d-5.1/g24nz4l. make: plasser/ rexroth/ veljan-denison.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. prop. control valve oem:pl part no:hya25-rpe2-325.dso728 make:plasser, rexroth 2. proportional valve for csm/uni/duo oem:pl part no:hyn25-rpe2-325.tdso728 make: plasser,rexroth, bosch 3.hyd valve oem:pl part no. 62.05.4000.301, rexroth part no. dbw10b2-6x/3156 eg24n9k4 make: plasser, rexroth,bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure reducing valve plasser part no :- hy55r,rexroth part no. dr-20-4-4-x/315y,make-plasser,rexroth,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type