Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Emi Filter Sci R2160 014 As Per Make And Qty Mentioned In Bo Q And Detail Specifications Mentioned In Annexure T1 To Ecil, Hyderabad.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Emi Filter Sci R2160 014 As Per Make And Qty Mentioned In Bo Q And Detail Specifications Mentioned In Annexure T1 To Ecil, Hyderabad.
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | TCD-06192555 |
|
Reference Number |
TCD-06192555 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HYDERABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=1148271 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of emi/emc gaskets 6 types as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of emi/emc gaskets 6 types as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of ic s as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure - t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of ic s as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure - t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of ic s as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of ic s as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of power-supply as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of power-supply as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply lte band dpx as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply lte band dpx as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of code warrior tap as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of code warrior tap as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of code warrior tap as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of code warrior tap as per qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of keypad as per make and qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of keypad as per make and qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreSupply of resistors as per make and qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Supply of resistors as per make and qty mentioned in boq and detail specifications mentioned in annexure t1 to ecil, hyderabad.
Read moreof your Industry type